Risultati
15/10/2017
|
Ravina Belvedere | 28 | - | 58 | Pall.Mestrina | |||
14/10/2017
|
Cus Verona | 50 | - | 60 | Giovani Lupe | |||
14/10/2017
|
US Virtus | 63 | - | 72 | Virtus Venezia | |||
15/10/2017 18:00
|
Togheter Four Basket | 54 | - | 59 | Basket Rosa | |||
14/10/2017
|
Primultini Marano | 54 | - | 52 | Garda Basket | |||
14/10/2017
|
Martellago | 57 | - | 56 | Thermal Basket | |||
22/10/2017
|
Garda Basket | 46 | - | 23 | US Virtus | |||
22/10/2017 18:00
|
Basket Rosa | 46 | - | 38 | Cus Verona | |||
22/10/2017
|
Virtus Venezia | 54 | - | 65 | Togheter Four Basket | |||
22/10/2017
|
Giovani Lupe | 56 | - | 40 | Martellago | |||
21/10/2017
|
Pall.Mestrina | 78 | - | 59 | Primultini Marano | |||
21/10/2017
|
Thermal Basket | 30 | - | 47 | Ravina Belvedere | |||
28/10/2017
|
US Virtus | 36 | - | 75 | Pall.Mestrina | |||
29/10/2017
|
Cus Verona | 65 | - | 69 | Virtus Venezia | |||
29/10/2017
|
Togheter Four Basket | 44 | - | 56 | Garda Basket | |||
28/10/2017 20:30
|
Martellago | 66 | - | 38 | Basket Rosa | |||
28/10/2017
|
Primultini Marano | 55 | - | 52 | Ravina Belvedere | |||
28/10/2017
|
Giovani Lupe | 65 | - | 54 | Thermal Basket | |||
12/11/2017 18:00
|
Basket Rosa | 45 | - | 54 | Giovani Lupe | |||
12/11/2017
|
Ravina Belvedere | 81 | - | 54 | US Virtus | |||
05/11/2017
|
Garda Basket | 66 | - | 36 | Cus Verona | |||
11/11/2017
|
Pall.Mestrina | 79 | - | 53 | Togheter Four Basket | |||
11/11/2017
|
Thermal Basket | 57 | - | 48 | Primultini Marano | |||
11/11/2017
|
Virtus Venezia | 59 | - | 67 | Martellago | |||
19/11/2017
|
Cus Verona | 55 | - | 99 | Pall.Mestrina | |||
19/11/2017
|
Giovani Lupe | 66 | - | 43 | Virtus Venezia | |||
19/11/2017
|
Togheter Four Basket | 58 | - | 47 | Ravina Belvedere | |||
19/11/2017
|
Martellago | 52 | - | 44 | Garda Basket | |||
18/11/2017
|
US Virtus | 65 | - | 64 | Primultini Marano | |||
19/11/2017 18:00
|
Basket Rosa | 24 | - | 43 | Thermal Basket | |||
26/11/2017
|
Garda Basket | 52 | - | 58 | Giovani Lupe | |||
26/11/2017
|
Ravina Belvedere | 79 | - | 43 | Cus Verona | |||
25/11/2017 20:30
|
Virtus Venezia | 48 | - | 57 | Basket Rosa | |||
26/11/2017
|
Pall.Mestrina | 64 | - | 50 | Martellago | |||
25/11/2017
|
Primultini Marano | 55 | - | 52 | Togheter Four Basket | |||
25/11/2017
|
Thermal Basket | 65 | - | 39 | US Virtus | |||
03/12/2017
|
Giovani Lupe | 58 | - | 62 | Pall.Mestrina | |||
03/12/2017 18:00
|
Basket Rosa | 47 | - | 53 | Garda Basket | |||
03/12/2017
|
Togheter Four Basket | 71 | - | 72 | US Virtus | |||
03/12/2017
|
Martellago | 64 | - | 56 | Ravina Belvedere | |||
03/12/2017
|
Cus Verona | 50 | - | 41 | Primultini Marano | |||
02/12/2017
|
Virtus Venezia | 53 | - | 58 | Thermal Basket | |||
09/12/2017 20:30
|
Pall.Mestrina | 62 | - | 46 | Basket Rosa | |||
10/12/2017
|
Ravina Belvedere | 47 | - | 61 | Giovani Lupe | |||
09/12/2017
|
US Virtus | 63 | - | 66 | Cus Verona | |||
10/12/2017
|
Garda Basket | 66 | - | 47 | Virtus Venezia | |||
09/12/2017
|
Primultini Marano | 48 | - | 55 | Martellago | |||
09/12/2017
|
Thermal Basket | 71 | - | 49 | Togheter Four Basket | |||
17/12/2017 18:00
|
Ravina Belvedere | 52 | - | 30 | Basket Rosa | |||
16/12/2017
|
Virtus Venezia | 80 | - | 67 | Pall.Mestrina | |||
17/12/2017
|
Cus Verona | 56 | - | 58 | Togheter Four Basket | |||
16/12/2017
|
Martellago | 83 | - | 50 | US Virtus | |||
17/12/2017
|
Giovani Lupe | 70 | - | 43 | Primultini Marano | |||
20/12/2017
|
Garda Basket | 58 | - | 59 | Thermal Basket | |||
07/01/2018
|
Pall.Mestrina | 59 | - | 44 | Garda Basket | |||
07/01/2018
|
US Virtus | 43 | - | 95 | Giovani Lupe | |||
07/01/2018
|
Ravina Belvedere | 60 | - | 44 | Virtus Venezia | |||
07/01/2018
|
Togheter Four Basket | 45 | - | 62 | Martellago | |||
10/02/2018 20:30
|
Primultini Marano | 59 | - | 35 | Basket Rosa | |||
07/01/2018
|
Cus Verona | 44 | - | 63 | Thermal Basket | |||
14/01/2018
|
Ravina Belvedere | 61 | - | 53 | Garda Basket | |||
14/01/2018 18:00
|
Basket Rosa | 60 | - | 30 | US Virtus | |||
14/01/2018
|
Giovani Lupe | 73 | - | 39 | Togheter Four Basket | |||
13/01/2018
|
Martellago | 68 | - | 25 | Cus Verona | |||
13/01/2018
|
Virtus Venezia | 58 | - | 64 | Primultini Marano | |||
13/01/2018
|
Thermal Basket | 52 | - | 61 | Pall.Mestrina | |||
20/01/2018
|
Pall.Mestrina | 73 | - | 40 | Ravina Belvedere | |||
21/01/2018
|
Giovani Lupe | 72 | - | 11 | Cus Verona | |||
21/01/2018
|
Virtus Venezia | 86 | - | 76 | US Virtus | |||
21/01/2018 18:00
|
Basket Rosa | 62 | - | 41 | Togheter Four Basket | |||
21/01/2018
|
Garda Basket | 69 | - | 46 | Primultini Marano | |||
20/01/2018
|
Thermal Basket | 61 | - | 72 | Martellago | |||
28/01/2018
|
US Virtus | 58 | - | 82 | Garda Basket | |||
28/01/2018 18:00
|
Cus Verona | 53 | - | 59 | Basket Rosa | |||
28/01/2018
|
Togheter Four Basket | 64 | - | 51 | Virtus Venezia | |||
29/01/2018
|
Martellago | 48 | - | 45 | Giovani Lupe | |||
27/01/2018
|
Primultini Marano | 46 | - | 48 | Pall.Mestrina | |||
28/01/2018
|
Ravina Belvedere | 61 | - | 52 | Thermal Basket | |||
03/02/2018
|
Pall.Mestrina | 81 | - | 39 | US Virtus | |||
04/02/2018
|
Virtus Venezia | 52 | - | 49 | Cus Verona | |||
04/02/2018
|
Garda Basket | 74 | - | 53 | Togheter Four Basket | |||
04/02/2018 18:00
|
Basket Rosa | 45 | - | 56 | Martellago | |||
04/02/2018
|
Ravina Belvedere | 58 | - | 47 | Primultini Marano | |||
Thermal Basket | 58 | - | 61 | Giovani Lupe | ||||
18/02/2018 15:00
|
Giovani Lupe | 73 | - | 47 | Basket Rosa | |||
17/02/2018
|
US Virtus | 68 | - | 76 | Ravina Belvedere | |||
18/02/2018
|
Cus Verona | 51 | - | 73 | Garda Basket | |||
18/02/2018
|
Togheter Four Basket | 50 | - | 55 | Pall.Mestrina | |||
18/02/2018
|
Martellago | 52 | - | 40 | Virtus Venezia | |||
18/02/2018
|
Primultini Marano | 52 | - | 41 | Thermal Basket | |||
24/02/2018
|
Pall.Mestrina | 88 | - | 33 | Cus Verona | |||
24/02/2018
|
Virtus Venezia | 62 | - | 72 | Giovani Lupe | |||
25/02/2018
|
Ravina Belvedere | 59 | - | 45 | Togheter Four Basket | |||
25/02/2018
|
Garda Basket | 68 | - | 50 | Martellago | |||
24/02/2018
|
Primultini Marano | 51 | - | 41 | US Virtus | |||
24/02/2018 20:30
|
Thermal Basket | 59 | - | 45 | Basket Rosa | |||
04/03/2018
|
Giovani Lupe | 33 | - | 40 | Garda Basket | |||
04/03/2018
|
Cus Verona | 63 | - | 55 | Ravina Belvedere | |||
04/03/2018 18:00
|
Basket Rosa | 56 | - | 58 | Virtus Venezia | |||
03/03/2018
|
Martellago | 59 | - | 54 | Pall.Mestrina | |||
04/03/2018
|
Togheter Four Basket | 53 | - | 67 | Primultini Marano | |||
03/03/2018
|
US Virtus | 62 | - | 85 | Thermal Basket | |||
10/03/2018
|
Pall.Mestrina | 58 | - | 43 | Giovani Lupe | |||
11/03/2018 17:30
|
Garda Basket | 63 | - | 28 | Basket Rosa | |||
10/03/2018
|
US Virtus | 53 | - | 59 | Togheter Four Basket | |||
11/03/2018
|
Ravina Belvedere | 46 | - | 51 | Martellago | |||
10/03/2018
|
Primultini Marano | 50 | - | 39 | Cus Verona | |||
10/03/2018
|
Thermal Basket | 53 | - | 47 | Virtus Venezia | |||
18/03/2018 18:00
|
Basket Rosa | 24 | - | 68 | Pall.Mestrina | |||
18/03/2018
|
Giovani Lupe | 75 | - | 39 | Ravina Belvedere | |||
18/03/2018
|
Cus Verona | 57 | - | 52 | US Virtus | |||
18/03/2018
|
Virtus Venezia | 48 | - | 60 | Garda Basket | |||
17/03/2018
|
Martellago | 47 | - | 61 | Primultini Marano | |||
18/03/2018
|
Togheter Four Basket | 27 | - | 55 | Thermal Basket | |||
25/03/2018 18:00
|
Basket Rosa | 45 | - | 46 | Ravina Belvedere | |||
24/03/2018
|
Pall.Mestrina | 83 | - | 54 | Virtus Venezia | |||
24/03/2018
|
Togheter Four Basket | 74 | - | 68 | Cus Verona | |||
27/03/2018
|
US Virtus | 76 | - | 72 | Martellago | |||
24/03/2018
|
Primultini Marano | 61 | - | 49 | Giovani Lupe | |||
24/03/2018
|
Thermal Basket | 34 | - | 38 | Garda Basket | |||
08/04/2018
|
Garda Basket | 47 | - | 60 | Pall.Mestrina | |||
08/04/2018
|
Giovani Lupe | 86 | - | 36 | US Virtus | |||
07/04/2018
|
Virtus Venezia | 53 | - | 38 | Ravina Belvedere | |||
08/04/2018
|
Martellago | 58 | - | 51 | Togheter Four Basket | |||
08/04/2018 18:00
|
Basket Rosa | 31 | - | 69 | Primultini Marano | |||
07/04/2018
|
Thermal Basket | 80 | - | 42 | Cus Verona | |||
15/04/2018
|
Garda Basket | 57 | - | 46 | Ravina Belvedere | |||
14/04/2018 20:30
|
US Virtus | 75 | - | 67 | Basket Rosa | |||
15/04/2018
|
Togheter Four Basket | 57 | - | 73 | Giovani Lupe | |||
15/04/2018
|
Cus Verona | 46 | - | 75 | Martellago | |||
14/04/2018
|
Primultini Marano | 68 | - | 55 | Virtus Venezia | |||
14/04/2018
|
Pall.Mestrina | 64 | - | 44 | Thermal Basket |
15/10/2017
Ravina Belvedere
28
Pall.Mestrina
58
14/10/2017
Cus Verona
50
Giovani Lupe
60
14/10/2017
US Virtus
63
Virtus Venezia
72
15/10/2017 18:00
Togheter Four Basket
54
Basket Rosa
59
14/10/2017
Primultini Marano
54
Garda Basket
52
14/10/2017
Martellago
57
Thermal Basket
56
22/10/2017
Garda Basket
46
US Virtus
23
22/10/2017 18:00
Basket Rosa
46
Cus Verona
38
22/10/2017
Virtus Venezia
54
Togheter Four Basket
65
22/10/2017
Giovani Lupe
56
Martellago
40
21/10/2017
Pall.Mestrina
78
Primultini Marano
59
21/10/2017
Thermal Basket
30
Ravina Belvedere
47
28/10/2017
US Virtus
36
Pall.Mestrina
75
29/10/2017
Cus Verona
65
Virtus Venezia
69
29/10/2017
Togheter Four Basket
44
Garda Basket
56
28/10/2017 20:30
Martellago
66
Basket Rosa
38
28/10/2017
Primultini Marano
55
Ravina Belvedere
52
28/10/2017
Giovani Lupe
65
Thermal Basket
54
12/11/2017 18:00
Basket Rosa
45
Giovani Lupe
54
12/11/2017
Ravina Belvedere
81
US Virtus
54
05/11/2017
Garda Basket
66
Cus Verona
36
11/11/2017
Pall.Mestrina
79
Togheter Four Basket
53
11/11/2017
Thermal Basket
57
Primultini Marano
48
11/11/2017
Virtus Venezia
59
Martellago
67
19/11/2017
Cus Verona
55
Pall.Mestrina
99
19/11/2017
Giovani Lupe
66
Virtus Venezia
43
19/11/2017
Togheter Four Basket
58
Ravina Belvedere
47
19/11/2017
Martellago
52
Garda Basket
44
18/11/2017
US Virtus
65
Primultini Marano
64
19/11/2017 18:00
Basket Rosa
24
Thermal Basket
43
26/11/2017
Garda Basket
52
Giovani Lupe
58
26/11/2017
Ravina Belvedere
79
Cus Verona
43
25/11/2017 20:30
Virtus Venezia
48
Basket Rosa
57
26/11/2017
Pall.Mestrina
64
Martellago
50
25/11/2017
Primultini Marano
55
Togheter Four Basket
52
25/11/2017
Thermal Basket
65
US Virtus
39
03/12/2017
Giovani Lupe
58
Pall.Mestrina
62
03/12/2017 18:00
Basket Rosa
47
Garda Basket
53
03/12/2017
Togheter Four Basket
71
US Virtus
72
03/12/2017
Martellago
64
Ravina Belvedere
56
03/12/2017
Cus Verona
50
Primultini Marano
41
02/12/2017
Virtus Venezia
53
Thermal Basket
58
09/12/2017 20:30
Pall.Mestrina
62
Basket Rosa
46
10/12/2017
Ravina Belvedere
47
Giovani Lupe
61
09/12/2017
US Virtus
63
Cus Verona
66
10/12/2017
Garda Basket
66
Virtus Venezia
47
09/12/2017
Primultini Marano
48
Martellago
55
09/12/2017
Thermal Basket
71
Togheter Four Basket
49
17/12/2017 18:00
Ravina Belvedere
52
Basket Rosa
30
16/12/2017
Virtus Venezia
80
Pall.Mestrina
67
17/12/2017
Cus Verona
56
Togheter Four Basket
58
16/12/2017
Martellago
83
US Virtus
50
17/12/2017
Giovani Lupe
70
Primultini Marano
43
20/12/2017
Garda Basket
58
Thermal Basket
59
07/01/2018
Pall.Mestrina
59
Garda Basket
44
07/01/2018
US Virtus
43
Giovani Lupe
95
07/01/2018
Ravina Belvedere
60
Virtus Venezia
44
07/01/2018
Togheter Four Basket
45
Martellago
62
10/02/2018 20:30
Primultini Marano
59
Basket Rosa
35
07/01/2018
Cus Verona
44
Thermal Basket
63
14/01/2018
Ravina Belvedere
61
Garda Basket
53
14/01/2018 18:00
Basket Rosa
60
US Virtus
30
14/01/2018
Giovani Lupe
73
Togheter Four Basket
39
13/01/2018
Martellago
68
Cus Verona
25
13/01/2018
Virtus Venezia
58
Primultini Marano
64
13/01/2018
Thermal Basket
52
Pall.Mestrina
61
20/01/2018
Pall.Mestrina
73
Ravina Belvedere
40
21/01/2018
Giovani Lupe
72
Cus Verona
11
21/01/2018
Virtus Venezia
86
US Virtus
76
21/01/2018 18:00
Basket Rosa
62
Togheter Four Basket
41
21/01/2018
Garda Basket
69
Primultini Marano
46
20/01/2018
Thermal Basket
61
Martellago
72
28/01/2018
US Virtus
58
Garda Basket
82
28/01/2018 18:00
Cus Verona
53
Basket Rosa
59
28/01/2018
Togheter Four Basket
64
Virtus Venezia
51
29/01/2018
Martellago
48
Giovani Lupe
45
27/01/2018
Primultini Marano
46
Pall.Mestrina
48
28/01/2018
Ravina Belvedere
61
Thermal Basket
52
03/02/2018
Pall.Mestrina
81
US Virtus
39
04/02/2018
Virtus Venezia
52
Cus Verona
49
04/02/2018
Garda Basket
74
Togheter Four Basket
53
04/02/2018 18:00
Basket Rosa
45
Martellago
56
04/02/2018
Ravina Belvedere
58
Primultini Marano
47
Thermal Basket
58
Giovani Lupe
61
18/02/2018 15:00
Giovani Lupe
73
Basket Rosa
47
17/02/2018
US Virtus
68
Ravina Belvedere
76
18/02/2018
Cus Verona
51
Garda Basket
73
18/02/2018
Togheter Four Basket
50
Pall.Mestrina
55
18/02/2018
Martellago
52
Virtus Venezia
40
18/02/2018
Primultini Marano
52
Thermal Basket
41
24/02/2018
Pall.Mestrina
88
Cus Verona
33
24/02/2018
Virtus Venezia
62
Giovani Lupe
72
25/02/2018
Ravina Belvedere
59
Togheter Four Basket
45
25/02/2018
Garda Basket
68
Martellago
50
24/02/2018
Primultini Marano
51
US Virtus
41
24/02/2018 20:30
Thermal Basket
59
Basket Rosa
45
04/03/2018
Giovani Lupe
33
Garda Basket
40
04/03/2018
Cus Verona
63
Ravina Belvedere
55
04/03/2018 18:00
Basket Rosa
56
Virtus Venezia
58
03/03/2018
Martellago
59
Pall.Mestrina
54
04/03/2018
Togheter Four Basket
53
Primultini Marano
67
03/03/2018
US Virtus
62
Thermal Basket
85
10/03/2018
Pall.Mestrina
58
Giovani Lupe
43
11/03/2018 17:30
Garda Basket
63
Basket Rosa
28
10/03/2018
US Virtus
53
Togheter Four Basket
59
11/03/2018
Ravina Belvedere
46
Martellago
51
10/03/2018
Primultini Marano
50
Cus Verona
39
10/03/2018
Thermal Basket
53
Virtus Venezia
47
18/03/2018 18:00
Basket Rosa
24
Pall.Mestrina
68
18/03/2018
Giovani Lupe
75
Ravina Belvedere
39
18/03/2018
Cus Verona
57
US Virtus
52
18/03/2018
Virtus Venezia
48
Garda Basket
60
17/03/2018
Martellago
47
Primultini Marano
61
18/03/2018
Togheter Four Basket
27
Thermal Basket
55
25/03/2018 18:00
Basket Rosa
45
Ravina Belvedere
46
24/03/2018
Pall.Mestrina
83
Virtus Venezia
54
24/03/2018
Togheter Four Basket
74
Cus Verona
68
27/03/2018
US Virtus
76
Martellago
72
24/03/2018
Primultini Marano
61
Giovani Lupe
49
24/03/2018
Thermal Basket
34
Garda Basket
38
08/04/2018
Garda Basket
47
Pall.Mestrina
60
08/04/2018
Giovani Lupe
86
US Virtus
36
07/04/2018
Virtus Venezia
53
Ravina Belvedere
38
08/04/2018
Martellago
58
Togheter Four Basket
51
08/04/2018 18:00
Basket Rosa
31
Primultini Marano
69
07/04/2018
Thermal Basket
80
Cus Verona
42
15/04/2018
Garda Basket
57
Ravina Belvedere
46
14/04/2018 20:30
US Virtus
75
Basket Rosa
67
15/04/2018
Togheter Four Basket
57
Giovani Lupe
73
15/04/2018
Cus Verona
46
Martellago
75
14/04/2018
Primultini Marano
68
Virtus Venezia
55
14/04/2018
Pall.Mestrina
64
Thermal Basket
44
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Pall.Mestrina | 40 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 1496 | 1040 |
2 |
|
Martellago | 34 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 1304 | 1134 |
3 |
|
Giovani Lupe | 34 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 1398 | 1035 |
4 |
|
Garda Basket | 30 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1261 | 1047 |
5 |
|
Primultini Marano | 26 | 22 | 13 | 9 | 1208 | 1155 |
6 |
|
Thermal Basket | 24 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1230 | 1116 |
7 |
|
Ravina Belvedere | 22 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1174 | 1179 |
8 |
|
Virtus Venezia | 14 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 1233 | 1369 |
9 |
|
Basket Rosa | 12 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 996 | 1220 |
10 |
|
Togheter Four Basket | 12 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 1162 | 1359 |
11 |
|
US Virtus | 8 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 1174 | 1580 |
12 |
|
Cus Verona | 8 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 1040 | 1442 |