Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

Serie C

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 Virtus Venezia 2 1 1 0 72 63
2 Martellago 2 1 1 0 57 56
3 Pall.Mestrina 2 1 1 0 58 28
4 Basket Rosa 2 1 1 0 59 54
5 Primultini Marano 2 1 1 0 54 52
6 Giovani Lupe 2 1 1 0 60 50
7 US Virtus 0 1 0 1 63 72
8 Garda Basket 0 1 0 1 52 54
9 Ravina Belvedere 0 1 0 1 28 58
10 Togheter Four Basket 0 1 0 1 54 59
11 Thermal Basket 0 1 0 1 56 57
12 Cus Verona 0 1 0 1 50 60
Data Partita Risultato
1 15/10/2017 Ravina
Ravina Belvedere
Pall.Mestrina
-

28 - 58

1 14/10/2017 Verona
Cus Verona
Giovani Lupe
-

50 - 60

1 14/10/2017 Isola della Scala (VR)
US Virtus
Virtus Venezia
-

63 - 72

1 15/10/2017 18:00 Montecchio
Togheter Four Basket
Basket Rosa
-

54 - 59

1 14/10/2017 Marano Vicentino
Primultini Marano
Garda Basket
-

54 - 52

1 14/10/2017 Marghera
Martellago
Thermal Basket
-

57 - 56

2 22/10/2017 Garda
Garda Basket
US Virtus
-

-

2 22/10/2017 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Cus Verona
-

-

2 22/10/2017 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Togheter Four Basket
-

-

2 22/10/2017 S.Martino di Lupari
Giovani Lupe
Martellago
-

-

2 21/10/2017 Mestre
Pall.Mestrina
Primultini Marano
-

-

2 21/10/2017 Abano Terme (PD)
Thermal Basket
Ravina Belvedere
-

-

3 28/10/2017 Isola della Scala (VR)
US Virtus
Pall.Mestrina
-

-

3 29/10/2017 Verona
Cus Verona
Virtus Venezia
-

-

3 29/10/2017 Montecchio
Togheter Four Basket
Garda Basket
-

-

3 28/10/2017 20:30 Marghera
Martellago
Basket Rosa
-

-

3 28/10/2017 Marano Vicentino
Primultini Marano
Ravina Belvedere
-

-

3 28/10/2017 S.Martino di Lupari
Giovani Lupe
Thermal Basket
-

-

4 12/11/2017 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Giovani Lupe
-

-

4 12/11/2017 Ravina
Ravina Belvedere
US Virtus
-

-

4 5/11/2017 Garda
Garda Basket
Cus Verona
-

-

4 11/11/2017 Mestre
Pall.Mestrina
Togheter Four Basket
-

-

4 11/11/2017 Mestre
Pall.Mestrina
Togheter Four Basket
-

-

4 11/11/2017 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Martellago
-

-

5 19/11/2017 Verona
Cus Verona
Pall.Mestrina
-

-

5 19/11/2017 S.Martino di Lupari
Giovani Lupe
Virtus Venezia
-

-

5 19/11/2017 Montecchio
Togheter Four Basket
Ravina Belvedere
-

-

5 19/11/2017 Marghera
Martellago
Garda Basket
-

-

5 18/11/2017 Isola della Scala (VR)
US Virtus
Primultini Marano
-

-

5 19/11/2017 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Thermal Basket
-

-

6 26/11/2017 Garda
Garda Basket
Giovani Lupe
-

-

6 26/11/2017 Ravina
Ravina Belvedere
Cus Verona
-

-

6 25/11/2017 20:30 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Basket Rosa
-

-

6 26/11/2017 Mestre
Pall.Mestrina
Martellago
-

-

6 25/11/2017 Marano Vicentino
Primultini Marano
Togheter Four Basket
-

-

6 25/11/2017 Abano Terme (PD)
Thermal Basket
US Virtus
-

-

7 3/12/2017 S.Martino di Lupari
Giovani Lupe
Pall.Mestrina
-

-

7 3/12/2017 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Garda Basket
-

-

7 3/12/2017 Montecchio
Togheter Four Basket
US Virtus
-

-

7 3/12/2017 Marghera
Martellago
Ravina Belvedere
-

-

7 3/12/2017 Verona
Cus Verona
Primultini Marano
-

-

7 2/12/2017 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Thermal Basket
-

-

8 9/12/2017 20:30 Mestre
Pall.Mestrina
Basket Rosa
-

-

8 10/12/2017 Ravina
Ravina Belvedere
Giovani Lupe
-

-

8 9/12/2017 Isola della Scala (VR)
US Virtus
Cus Verona
-

-

8 10/12/2017 Garda
Garda Basket
Virtus Venezia
-

-

8 9/12/2017 Marano Vicentino
Primultini Marano
Martellago
-

-

8 9/12/2017 Abano Terme (PD)
Thermal Basket
Togheter Four Basket
-

-

9 17/12/2017 18:00 Ravina
Ravina Belvedere
Basket Rosa
-

-

9 16/12/2017 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Primultini Marano
-

-

9 17/12/2017 Verona
Cus Verona
Togheter Four Basket
-

-

9 16/12/2017 Marghera
Martellago
US Virtus
-

-

9 17/12/2017 S.Martino di Lupari
Giovani Lupe
Primultini Marano
-

-

9 17/12/2017 Garda
Garda Basket
Thermal Basket
-

-

10 7/1/2018 Mestre
Pall.Mestrina
Garda Basket
-

-

10 7/1/2018 Isola della Scala (VR)
US Virtus
Giovani Lupe
-

-

10 Ravina
Ravina Belvedere
Virtus Venezia
-

-

10 7/1/2018 Montecchio
Togheter Four Basket
Martellago
-

-

10 6/1/2018 20:30 Marano Vicentino
Primultini Marano
Basket Rosa
-

-

10 7/1/2018 Verona
Cus Verona
Thermal Basket
-

-

11 14/1/2018 Garda
Garda Basket
Ravina Belvedere
-

-

11 14/1/2018 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
US Virtus
-

-

11 14/1/2018 S.Martino di Lupari
Giovani Lupe
Togheter Four Basket
-

-

11 13/1/2018 Marghera
Martellago
Cus Verona
-

-

11 13/1/2018 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Primultini Marano
-

-

11 13/1/2018 Abano Terme (PD)
Thermal Basket
Pall.Mestrina
-

-

12 20/1/2018 Mestre
Pall.Mestrina
Ravina Belvedere
-

-

12 21/1/2018 S.Martino di Lupari
Giovani Lupe
Cus Verona
-

-

12 21/1/2018 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
US Virtus
-

-

12 21/1/2018 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Togheter Four Basket
-

-

12 21/1/2018 Garda
Garda Basket
Primultini Marano
-

-

12 20/1/2018 Abano Terme (PD)
Thermal Basket
Martellago
-

-

13 28/1/2018 Isola della Scala (VR)
US Virtus
Garda Basket
-

-

13 28/1/2018 18:00 Verona
Cus Verona
Basket Rosa
-

-

13 28/1/2018 Montecchio
Togheter Four Basket
Virtus Venezia
-

-

13 29/1/2018 Marghera
Martellago
Giovani Lupe
-

-

13 27/1/2018 Marano Vicentino
Primultini Marano
Pall.Mestrina
-

-

13 28/1/2018 Ravina
Ravina Belvedere
Thermal Basket
-

-

14 3/2/2018 Mestre
Pall.Mestrina
US Virtus
-

-

14 4/2/2018 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Cus Verona
-

-

14 4/2/2018 Garda
Garda Basket
Togheter Four Basket
-

-

14 4/2/2018 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Martellago
-

-

14 4/2/2018 Ravina
Ravina Belvedere
Primultini Marano
-

-

14 Abano Terme (PD)
Thermal Basket
Giovani Lupe
-

-

15 18/2/2018 15:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Giovani Lupe
-

-

15 17/2/2018 Isola della Scala (VR)
US Virtus
Ravina Belvedere
-

-

15 18/2/2018 Verona
Cus Verona
Garda Basket
-

-

15 18/2/2018 Montecchio
Togheter Four Basket
Pall.Mestrina
-

-

15 18/2/2018 Marghera
Martellago
Virtus Venezia
-

-

15 18/2/2018 Marano Vicentino
Primultini Marano
Thermal Basket
-

-

16 24/2/2018 Mestre
Pall.Mestrina
Cus Verona
-

-

16 24/2/2018 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Giovani Lupe
-

-

16 25/2/2018 Ravina
Ravina Belvedere
Togheter Four Basket
-

-

16 25/2/2018 Garda
Garda Basket
Martellago
-

-

16 24/2/2018 Marano Vicentino
Primultini Marano
US Virtus
-

-

16 24/2/2018 20:30 Abano Terme (PD)
Thermal Basket
Basket Rosa
-

-

17 4/3/2018 S.Martino di Lupari
Giovani Lupe
Garda Basket
-

-

17 4/3/2018 Verona
Cus Verona
Ravina Belvedere
-

-

17 4/3/2018 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Virtus Venezia
-

-

17 3/3/2018 Marghera
Martellago
Pall.Mestrina
-

-

17 4/3/2018 Montecchio
Togheter Four Basket
Primultini Marano
-

-

17 3/3/2018 Isola della Scala (VR)
US Virtus
Thermal Basket
-

-

18 10/3/2018 Mestre
Pall.Mestrina
Giovani Lupe
-

-

18 11/3/2018 17:30 Garda
Garda Basket
Basket Rosa
-

-

18 10/3/2018 Isola della Scala (VR)
US Virtus
Togheter Four Basket
-

-

18 11/3/2018 Ravina
Ravina Belvedere
Martellago
-

-

18 10/3/2018 Marano Vicentino
Primultini Marano
Cus Verona
-

-

18 10/3/2018 Abano Terme (PD)
Thermal Basket
Virtus Venezia
-

-

19 18/3/2018 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Pall.Mestrina
-

-

19 18/3/2018 S.Martino di Lupari
Giovani Lupe
Ravina Belvedere
-

-

19 18/3/2018 Verona
Cus Verona
US Virtus
-

-

19 18/3/2018 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Garda Basket
-

-

19 17/3/2018 Marghera
Martellago
Primultini Marano
-

-

19 18/3/2018 Montecchio
Togheter Four Basket
Thermal Basket
-

-

20 25/3/2018 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Ravina Belvedere
-

-

20 24/3/2018 Mestre
Pall.Mestrina
Virtus Venezia
-

-

20 24/3/2018 Montecchio
Togheter Four Basket
Cus Verona
-

-

20 27/3/2018 Isola della Scala (VR)
US Virtus
Martellago
-

-

20 24/3/2018 Marano Vicentino
Primultini Marano
Giovani Lupe
-

-

20 24/3/2018 Abano Terme (PD)
Thermal Basket
Garda Basket
-

-

21 8/4/2018 Garda
Garda Basket
Pall.Mestrina
-

-

21 8/4/2018 S.Martino di Lupari
Giovani Lupe
US Virtus
-

-

21 7/4/2018 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Ravina Belvedere
-

-

21 8/4/2018 Marghera
Martellago
Togheter Four Basket
-

-

21 8/4/2018 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Primultini Marano
-

-

21 7/4/2018 Abano Terme (PD)
Thermal Basket
Cus Verona
-

-

22 15/4/2018 Ravina
Ravina Belvedere
Garda Basket
-

-

22 14/4/2018 20:30 Isola della Scala (VR)
US Virtus
Basket Rosa
-

-

22 15/4/2018 Montecchio
Togheter Four Basket
Giovani Lupe
-

-

22 15/4/2018 Verona
Cus Verona
Martellago
-

-

22 14/4/2018 Marano Vicentino
Primultini Marano
Virtus Venezia
-

-

22 14/4/2018 Mestre
Pall.Mestrina
Thermal Basket
-

-