Serie B 2021/22 - prima fase girone ovest

Data Partita Risultato
1 16/10/2021
Basket Rosa
Basket Sarcedo
-

52 - 28

1 16/10/2021
Basket Montecchio Maggiore
Rhodigium Basket
-

48 - 67

1 16/10/2021
Pall.Gattamelata PD
Junior S.Marco
-

51 - 40

1 16/10/2021
Lupe S.Martino
San Paolo Invest Abano
-

62 - 55

2 24/10/2021
Rhodigium Basket
Basket Rosa
-

63 - 40

2 24/10/2021
Basket Sarcedo
Pall.Gattamelata PD
-

41 - 77

2 4/12/2021
San Paolo Invest Abano
Basket Montecchio Maggiore
-

-

2 24/10/2021
Junior S.Marco
Lupe S.Martino
-

52 - 72

3 6/11/2021
Basket Rosa
San Paolo Invest Abano
-

61 - 50

3 6/11/2021
Basket Montecchio Maggiore
Junior S.Marco
-

43 - 48

3 6/11/2021
Rhodigium Basket
Basket Sarcedo
-

76 - 49

3 6/11/2021
Lupe S.Martino
Pall.Gattamelata PD
-

54 - 42

4 13/11/2021
Junior S.Marco
Basket Rosa
-

62 - 35

4 13/11/2021
Pall.Gattamelata PD
Basket Montecchio Maggiore
-

55 - 32

4 13/11/2021
Basket Sarcedo
Lupe S.Martino
-

35 - 79

4 13/11/2021
San Paolo Invest Abano
Rhodigium Basket
-

50 - 65

5 20/11/2021
San Paolo Invest Abano
Basket Sarcedo
-

91 - 49

5 20/11/2021
Basket Rosa
Pall.Gattamelata PD
-

74 - 75

5 21/11/2021
Basket Montecchio Maggiore
Lupe S.Martino
-

65 - 55

5 20/11/2021
Rhodigium Basket
Junior S.Marco
-

64 - 47

6 28/11/2021
Basket Montecchio Maggiore
Basket Sarcedo
-

70 - 32

6 27/11/2021
Junior S.Marco
San Paolo Invest Abano
-

71 - 72

6 28/11/2021
Pall.Gattamelata PD
Rhodigium Basket
-

43 - 54

6 27/11/2021 19:30
Lupe S.Martino
Basket Rosa
-

78 - 34

7 12/12/2021
Rhodigium Basket
Lupe S.Martino
-

45 - 62

7 11/12/2021
San Paolo Invest Abano
Pall.Gattamelata PD
-

56 - 33

7 29/1/2022
Basket Sarcedo
Junior S.Marco
-

-

7 30/1/2022 18:00
Basket Rosa
Basket Montecchio Maggiore
-

-

8 18/12/2021 20:00
Basket Sarcedo
Basket Rosa
-

47 - 49

8 18/12/2021
Rhodigium Basket
Basket Montecchio Maggiore
-

76 - 46

8 18/12/2021
San Paolo Invest Abano
Lupe S.Martino
-

59 - 95

8 18/12/2021
Junior S.Marco
Pall.Gattamelata PD
-

63 - 58

9 8/1/2022
Lupe S.Martino
Junior S.Marco
-

-

9 9/1/2022
Pall.Gattamelata PD
Basket Sarcedo
-

-

9 9/1/2022 18:00
Basket Rosa
Rhodigium Basket
-

-

9 8/1/2022
Basket Montecchio Maggiore
San Paolo Invest Abano
-

-

10 15/1/2022
Basket Sarcedo
Rhodigium Basket
-

-

10 16/1/2022
Pall.Gattamelata PD
Lupe S.Martino
-

-

10 15/1/2022 18:00
San Paolo Invest Abano
Basket Rosa
-

-

10 15/1/2022
Junior S.Marco
Basket Montecchio Maggiore
-

-

11 22/1/2022 18:00
Basket Rosa
Junior S.Marco
-

-

11 22/1/2022
Lupe S.Martino
Basket Sarcedo
-

-

11 22/1/2022
Basket Montecchio Maggiore
Pall.Gattamelata PD
-

-

11 22/1/2022
Rhodigium Basket
San Paolo Invest Abano
-

-

12 6/2/2022 18:00
Pall.Gattamelata PD
Basket Rosa
-

-

12 6/2/2022
Lupe S.Martino
Basket Montecchio Maggiore
-

-

12 5/2/2022
Basket Sarcedo
San Paolo Invest Abano
-

-

12 5/2/2022
Junior S.Marco
Rhodigium Basket
-

-

13 12/2/2022 18:00
Basket Rosa
Lupe S.Martino
-

-

13 12/2/2022
Basket Sarcedo
Basket Montecchio Maggiore
-

-

13 12/2/2022
San Paolo Invest Abano
Junior S.Marco
-

-

13 12/2/2022
Rhodigium Basket
Pall.Gattamelata PD
-

-

14 20/2/2022
Pall.Gattamelata PD
San Paolo Invest Abano
-

-

14 19/2/2022
Junior S.Marco
Basket Sarcedo
-

-

14 19/2/2022
Lupe S.Martino
Rhodigium Basket
-

-

14 20/2/2022 18:30
Basket Montecchio Maggiore
Basket Rosa
-

-