Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

Serie C 2019/20

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 Basket Rosa 30 18 15 3 1070 859
2 Belvedere Ravina 28 18 14 4 1133 1001
3 Gattamelata PD 28 18 14 4 1213 833
4 Umana Reyer VE 24 18 12 6 1199 1053
5 Garda Basket 24 18 12 6 943 798
6 Cus PD Femminile 22 18 11 7 1211 1009
7 Victoria S.Bonifacio 22 18 11 7 1097 1034
8 Ongarato Mirano 22 18 11 7 1087 963
9 Basket Giovani Lupe 20 18 10 8 1087 984
10 Sport and Fun 14 18 7 11 915 997
11 Basket Spresiano 10 18 5 13 818 1071
12 Basket Conegliano 4 18 2 16 874 1209
13 Virtus Venezia 2 18 1 17 791 1251
14 CM Alpo 2 18 1 17 842 1218
Data Partita Risultato
1 6/10/2019 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
Sport and Fun
-

64 - 41

1 5/10/2019 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Belvedere Ravina
-

64 - 81

1 6/10/2019 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Umana Reyer VE
-

60 - 50

1 6/10/2019 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Gattamelata PD
-

55 - 47

1 6/10/2019 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Basket Conegliano
-

84 - 55

1 6/10/2019 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Garda Basket
-

27 - 58

1 6/10/2019 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
Ongarato Mirano
-

61 - 56

2 13/10/2019 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Cus PD Femminile
-

83 - 60

2 12/10/2019 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
CM Alpo
-

59 - 42

2 13/10/2019 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

60 - 49

2 13/10/2019 Padova
Sport and Fun
Basket Spresiano
-

52 - 51

2 12/10/2019 Padova
Gattamelata PD
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

67 - 49

2 12/10/2019 18:30 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
Basket Rosa
-

40 - 57

2 13/10/2019 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Virtus Venezia
-

60 - 34

3 20/10/2019 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Sport and Fun
-

72 - 44

3 19/10/2019 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
Basket Rosa
-

65 - 73

3 20/10/2019 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
Garda Basket
-

48 - 69

3 20/10/2019 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Belvedere Ravina
-

50 - 71

3 20/10/2019 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Basket Conegliano
-

66 - 52

3 20/10/2019 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Gattamelata PD
-

40 - 69

3 20/10/2019 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Ongarato Mirano
-

64 - 56

4 27/10/2019 Padova
Sport and Fun
Umana Reyer VE
-

49 - 84

4 27/10/2019 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Cus PD Femminile
-

63 - 53

4 26/10/2019 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
Basket Spresiano
-

73 - 33

4 26/10/2019 Padova
Gattamelata PD
CM Alpo
-

96 - 35

4 26/10/2019 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

57 - 69

4 27/10/2019 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Virtus Venezia
-

82 - 46

4 27/10/2019 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

64 - 51

5 3/11/2019 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Basket Rosa
-

41 - 49

5 3/11/2019 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Garda Basket
-

51 - 65

5 3/11/2019 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Belvedere Ravina
-

103 - 67

5 3/11/2019 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
Gattamelata PD
-

34 - 49

5 3/11/2019 Padova
Sport and Fun
Basket Conegliano
-

55 - 41

5 3/11/2019 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

45 - 74

5 3/11/2019 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Ongarato Mirano
-

41 - 49

6 10/11/2019 15:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

59 - 49

6 6/11/2019 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
CM Alpo
-

81 - 45

6 9/11/2019 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
Umana Reyer VE
-

59 - 49

6 10/11/2019 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Sport and Fun
-

46 - 43

6 9/11/2019 Padova
Gattamelata PD
Basket Spresiano
-

85 - 43

6 10/11/2019 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
Virtus Venezia
-

71 - 48

6 10/11/2019 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Cus PD Femminile
-

62 - 66

7 17/11/2019 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

69 - 71

7 17/11/2019 Padova
Sport and Fun
Garda Basket
-

37 - 41

7 23/12/2019 20:30 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Basket Rosa
-

34 - 50

7 17/11/2019 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Gattamelata PD
-

64 - 68

7 17/11/2019 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Basket Conegliano
-

78 - 42

7 9/1/2020 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Virtus Venezia
-

62 - 64

7 17/11/2019 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Ongarato Mirano
-

52 - 42

8 24/11/2019 15:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Cus PD Femminile
-

54 - 46

8 23/11/2019 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
Belvedere Ravina
-

29 - 44

8 23/11/2019 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
Basket Spresiano
-

58 - 37

8 23/11/2019 Padova
Gattamelata PD
Umana Reyer VE
-

82 - 35

8 28/11/2019 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
CM Alpo
-

67 - 63

8 24/11/2019 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

52 - 93

8 24/11/2019 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Sport and Fun
-

62 - 50

9 4/12/2019 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
CM Alpo
-

80 - 34

9 1/12/2019 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

88 - 70

9 1/12/2019 17:30 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Basket Rosa
-

70 - 61

9 1/12/2019 Padova
Sport and Fun
Gattamelata PD
-

57 - 56

9 30/11/2019 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
Basket Conegliano
-

58 - 32

9 1/12/2019 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Virtus Venezia
-

75 - 52

9 1/12/2019 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Ongarato Mirano
-

82 - 58

10 8/12/2019 15:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Sport and Fun
-

56 - 52

10 7/12/2019 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
Umana Reyer VE
-

52 - 47

10 8/12/2019 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Basket Spresiano
-

47 - 52

10 7/12/2019 Padova
Gattamelata PD
Belvedere Ravina
-

66 - 48

10 8/12/2019 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

46 - 72

10 8/12/2019 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Cus PD Femminile
-

40 - 83

10 8/12/2019 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Garda Basket
-

61 - 49

11 15/12/2019 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
CM Alpo
-

79 - 44

11 15/12/2019 Padova
Sport and Fun
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

60 - 54

11 15/12/2019 18:00 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Basket Rosa
-

71 - 53

11 15/12/2019 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

51 - 56

11 14/12/2019 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
Gattamelata PD
-

38 - 52

11 15/12/2019 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Virtus Venezia
-

95 - 42

11 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Basket Conegliano
-

80 - 44

12 22/12/2019 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
Cus PD Femminile
-

60 - 54

12 19/12/2019 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Umana Reyer VE
-

56 - 70

12 21/12/2019 20:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Garda Basket
-

55 - 35

12 21/12/2019 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
Belvedere Ravina
-

55 - 58

12 22/12/2019 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Sport and Fun
-

40 - 51

12 21/12/2019 Padova
Gattamelata PD
Ongarato Mirano
-

49 - 51

12 21/12/2019 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Basket Conegliano
-

54 - 45

13 12/1/2020 Padova
Sport and Fun
CM Alpo
-

51 - 39

13 12/1/2020 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

42 - 65

13 11/1/2020 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

48 - 59

13 12/1/2020 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Basket Spresiano
-

74 - 29

13 12/1/2020 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
Gattamelata PD
-

54 - 84

13 12/1/2020 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Virtus Venezia
-

65 - 52

13 12/1/2020 18:30 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Basket Rosa
-

38 - 56

14 19/1/2020 Padova
Sport and Fun
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

51 - 58

14 19/1/2020 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
CM Alpo
-

63 - 49

14 19/1/2020 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Basket Spresiano
-

66 - 57

14 18/1/2020 20:00 Padova
Gattamelata PD
Basket Rosa
-

61 - 52

14 19/1/2020 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
Cus PD Femminile
-

34 - 77

14 18/1/2020 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
Virtus Venezia
-

54 - 31

14 19/1/2020 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

64 - 53

15 26/1/2020 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Umana Reyer VE
-

68 - 78

15 30/1/2020 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Garda Basket
-

35 - 49

15 25/1/2020 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
Belvedere Ravina
-

69 - 49

15 25/1/2020 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Sport and Fun
-

46 - 40

15 25/1/2020 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
Gattamelata PD
-

59 - 57

15 26/1/2020 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Basket Conegliano
-

67 - 35

15 26/1/2020 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Ongarato Mirano
-

66 - 69

16 2/2/2020 Padova
Sport and Fun
Cus PD Femminile
-

62 - 65

16 2/2/2020 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

54 - 46

16 1/2/2020 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

55 - 46

16 2/2/2020 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Basket Spresiano
-

67 - 33

16 2/2/2020 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
Umana Reyer VE
-

50 - 68

16 1/2/2020 Padova
Gattamelata PD
Virtus Venezia
-

80 - 29

16 2/2/2020 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
CM Alpo
-

87 - 46

17 9/2/2020 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Sport and Fun
-

77 - 64

17 9/2/2020 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Belvedere Ravina
-

69 - 53

17 8/2/2020 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Garda Basket
-

38 - 59

17 9/2/2020 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Gattamelata PD
-

31 - 59

17 8/2/2020 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
Basket Conegliano
-

73 - 64

17 9/2/2020 19:00 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Basket Rosa
-

38 - 62

17 8/2/2020 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
Ongarato Mirano
-

65 - 51

18 16/2/2020 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
CM Alpo
-

75 - 45

18 15/2/2020 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
Cus PD Femminile
-

45 - 58

18 16/2/2020 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Umana Reyer VE
-

67 - 64

18 15/2/2020 Padova
Gattamelata PD
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

86 - 59

18 16/2/2020 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
Sport and Fun
-

45 - 56

18 15/2/2020 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
Virtus Venezia
-

48 - 45

18 16/2/2020 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Basket Spresiano
-

77 - 34

19 23/2/2020 19:00 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
Basket Rosa
-

-

19 23/2/2020 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

-

19 23/2/2020 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Garda Basket
-

-

19 23/2/2020 Padova
Sport and Fun
Belvedere Ravina
-

-

19 22/2/2020 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Gattamelata PD
-

-

19 23/2/2020 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Basket Conegliano
-

-

19 23/2/2020 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Ongarato Mirano
-

-

20 29/2/2020 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

-

20 29/2/2020 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
Sport and Fun
-

-

20 1/3/2020 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Basket Spresiano
-

-

20 29/2/2020 Padova
Gattamelata PD
Cus PD Femminile
-

-

20 29/2/2020 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
Belvedere Ravina
-

-

20 1/3/2020 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
CM Alpo
-

-

20 1/3/2020 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Umana Reyer VE
-

-

21 8/3/2020 19:30 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Basket Rosa
-

-

21 8/3/2020 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Garda Basket
-

-

21 7/3/2020 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

-

21 8/3/2020 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Gattamelata PD
-

-

21 8/3/2020 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Basket Conegliano
-

-

21 8/3/2020 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
Virtus Venezia
-

-

21 8/3/2020 Padova
Sport and Fun
Ongarato Mirano
-

-

22 15/3/2020 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

-

22 14/3/2020 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
Cus PD Femminile
-

-

22 15/3/2020 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Umana Reyer VE
-

-

22 14/3/2020 Padova
Gattamelata PD
Sport and Fun
-

-

22 14/3/2020 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
Garda Basket
-

-

22 15/3/2020 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Basket Spresiano
-

-

22 15/3/2020 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Belvedere Ravina
-

-

23 22/3/2020 18:00 Padova
Sport and Fun
Basket Rosa
-

-

23 22/3/2020 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

-

23 21/3/2020 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
CM Alpo
-

-

23 22/3/2020 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Gattamelata PD
-

-

23 21/3/2020 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
Basket Conegliano
-

-

23 22/3/2020 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Virtus Venezia
-

-

23 21/3/2020 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
Ongarato Mirano
-

-

24 29/3/2020 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Cus PD Femminile
-

-

24 28/3/2020 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
Sport and Fun
-

-

24 29/3/2020 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Belvedere Ravina
-

-

24 29/3/2020 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
Basket Spresiano
-

-

24 28/3/2020 Padova
Gattamelata PD
Garda Basket
-

-

24 29/3/2020 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
-

-

24 28/3/2020 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
Ongarato Mirano
-

-

25 5/4/2020 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

-

25 5/4/2020 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
CM Alpo
-

-

25 4/4/2020 20:30 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
Basket Rosa
-

-

25 5/4/2020 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

-

25 5/4/2020 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
Basket Spresiano
-

-

25 5/4/2020 Padova
Sport and Fun
Virtus Venezia
-

-

25 5/4/2020 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Gattamelata PD
-

-

26 19/4/2020 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Sport and Fun
-

-

26 19/4/2020 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
Umana Reyer VE
-

-

26 18/4/2020 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
Garda Basket
-

-

26 19/4/2020 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Cus PD Femminile
-

-

26 18/4/2020 Padova
Gattamelata PD
Basket Conegliano
-

-

26 19/4/2020 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Belvedere Ravina
-

-

26 19/4/2020 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Ongarato Mirano
-

-