Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

Serie C 2019/20

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 Belvedere Ravina 16 10 8 2 640 557
2 Gattamelata PD 16 10 8 2 685 460
3 Garda Basket 16 9 8 1 511 363
4 Basket Rosa 14 8 7 1 490 404
5 Victoria S.Bonifacio 14 10 7 3 650 584
6 Umana Reyer VE 12 10 6 4 639 584
7 Cus PD Femminile 8 9 4 5 584 564
8 Ongarato Mirano 8 9 4 5 509 501
9 Sport and Fun 6 9 3 6 428 517
10 Basket Giovani Lupe 6 9 3 6 537 499
11 Basket Spresiano 4 8 2 6 390 490
12 Basket Conegliano 4 9 2 7 457 578
13 CM Alpo 2 8 1 7 388 569
14 Virtus Venezia 0 8 0 8 344 582
Data Partita Risultato
1 6/10/2019 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
Sport and Fun
-

64 - 41

1 5/10/2019 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Belvedere Ravina
-

64 - 81

1 6/10/2019 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Umana Reyer VE
-

60 - 50

1 6/10/2019 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Gattamelata PD
-

55 - 47

1 6/10/2019 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Basket Conegliano
-

84 - 55

1 6/10/2019 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Garda Basket
-

27 - 58

1 6/10/2019 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
Ongarato Mirano
-

61 - 56

2 13/10/2019 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Cus PD Femminile
-

83 - 60

2 12/10/2019 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
CM Alpo
-

59 - 42

2 13/10/2019 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

60 - 49

2 13/10/2019 Padova
Sport and Fun
Basket Spresiano
-

52 - 51

2 12/10/2019 Padova
Gattamelata PD
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

67 - 49

2 12/10/2019 18:30 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
Basket Rosa
-

40 - 57

2 13/10/2019 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Virtus Venezia
-

60 - 34

3 20/10/2019 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Sport and Fun
-

72 - 44

3 19/10/2019 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
Basket Rosa
-

65 - 73

3 20/10/2019 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
Garda Basket
-

48 - 69

3 20/10/2019 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Belvedere Ravina
-

50 - 71

3 20/10/2019 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Basket Conegliano
-

66 - 52

3 20/10/2019 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Gattamelata PD
-

40 - 69

3 20/10/2019 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Ongarato Mirano
-

64 - 56

4 27/10/2019 Padova
Sport and Fun
Umana Reyer VE
-

49 - 84

4 27/10/2019 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Cus PD Femminile
-

63 - 53

4 26/10/2019 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
Basket Spresiano
-

73 - 33

4 26/10/2019 Padova
Gattamelata PD
CM Alpo
-

96 - 35

4 26/10/2019 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

57 - 69

4 27/10/2019 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Virtus Venezia
-

82 - 46

4 27/10/2019 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

64 - 51

5 3/11/2019 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Basket Rosa
-

41 - 49

5 3/11/2019 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Garda Basket
-

51 - 65

5 3/11/2019 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Belvedere Ravina
-

103 - 67

5 3/11/2019 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
Gattamelata PD
-

34 - 49

5 3/11/2019 Padova
Sport and Fun
Basket Conegliano
-

55 - 41

5 3/11/2019 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

45 - 74

5 3/11/2019 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Ongarato Mirano
-

41 - 49

6 10/11/2019 15:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

59 - 49

6 6/11/2019 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
CM Alpo
-

81 - 45

6 9/11/2019 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
Umana Reyer VE
-

59 - 49

6 10/11/2019 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Sport and Fun
-

46 - 43

6 9/11/2019 Padova
Gattamelata PD
Basket Spresiano
-

85 - 43

6 10/11/2019 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
Virtus Venezia
-

71 - 48

6 10/11/2019 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Cus PD Femminile
-

62 - 66

7 17/11/2019 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

69 - 71

7 17/11/2019 Padova
Sport and Fun
Garda Basket
-

37 - 41

7 23/12/2019 20:30 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Basket Rosa
-

-

7 17/11/2019 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Gattamelata PD
-

64 - 68

7 17/11/2019 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Basket Conegliano
-

78 - 42

7 9/1/2020 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Virtus Venezia
-

-

7 17/11/2019 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Ongarato Mirano
-

52 - 42

8 24/11/2019 15:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Cus PD Femminile
-

54 - 46

8 23/11/2019 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
Belvedere Ravina
-

29 - 44

8 23/11/2019 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
Basket Spresiano
-

58 - 37

8 23/11/2019 Padova
Gattamelata PD
Umana Reyer VE
-

82 - 35

8 28/11/2019 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
CM Alpo
-

67 - 63

8 24/11/2019 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

52 - 93

8 24/11/2019 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Sport and Fun
-

62 - 50

9 4/12/2019 S.Martino di Lupari
Basket Giovani Lupe
CM Alpo
-

80 - 34

9 1/12/2019 Padova
Cus PD Femminile
Victoria S.Bonifacio
-

88 - 70

9 1/12/2019 17:30 Venezia
Umana Reyer VE
Basket Rosa
-

70 - 61

9 1/12/2019 Padova
Sport and Fun
Gattamelata PD
-

57 - 56

9 30/11/2019 Garda (VR)
Garda Basket
Basket Conegliano
-

58 - 32

9 1/12/2019 Spresiano (TV)
Basket Spresiano
Virtus Venezia
-

75 - 52

9 1/12/2019 Ravina TN
Belvedere Ravina
Ongarato Mirano
-

82 - 58

10 8/12/2019 15:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa
Sport and Fun
-

-

10 7/12/2019 S.Bonifacio (VR)
Victoria S.Bonifacio
Umana Reyer VE
-

52 - 47

10 8/12/2019 Villafranca VR
CM Alpo
Basket Spresiano
-

-

10 7/12/2019 Padova
Gattamelata PD
Belvedere Ravina
-

66 - 48

10 8/12/2019 Conegliano Veneto (TV)
Basket Conegliano
Basket Giovani Lupe
-

-

10 8/12/2019 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Cus PD Femminile
-

-

10 8/12/2019 Mirano (VE)
Ongarato Mirano
Garda Basket
-

-