Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

Serie C 2018/19

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 Thermal Basket 36 22 18 4 1445 1113
2 Melsped Padova 36 22 18 4 1401 1115
3 Pietribiasi Marano 36 22 18 4 1339 1062
4 Ongarato Mirano 30 22 15 7 1323 1110
5 G.S. Belvedere 28 22 14 8 1242 1129
6 Basket Rosa Bz 24 22 12 10 1204 1214
7 Umana Reyer Venezia 22 22 11 11 1307 1351
8 Garda Basket 20 22 10 12 1140 1226
9 24 Consulting Verona 10 22 5 17 1179 1400
10 Arcanet S.Bonifacio 8 22 4 18 1147 1394
11 Ecodent Alpo 8 22 4 18 1025 1330
12 Virtus Venezia 6 22 3 19 1031 1339
Data Partita Risultato
1 21/10/2018 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa Bz
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
-

70 - 49

1 21/10/2018 Verona
Ecodent Alpo
Umana Reyer Venezia
-

51 - 63

1 20/10/2018 Padova
Melsped Padova
24 Consulting Verona
-

59 - 40

1 21/10/2018 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
G.S. Belvedere
-

44 - 64

1 20/10/2018 Marano Vicentino
Pietribiasi Marano
Ongarato Mirano
-

43 - 46

1 20/10/2018 Garda
Garda Basket
Thermal Basket
-

63 - 62

2 28/10/2018 Verona
24 Consulting Verona
Garda Basket
-

51 - 61

2 27/10/2018 S.Bonifacio
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
Melsped Padova
-

41 - 67

2 28/10/2018 Venezia
Umana Reyer Venezia
Virtus Venezia
-

63 - 44

2 28/10/2018 Ravina
G.S. Belvedere
Pietribiasi Marano
-

61 - 57

2 28/10/2018 Padova
Ongarato Mirano
Basket Rosa Bz
-

57 - 44

2 27/10/2018 Abano
Thermal Basket
Ecodent Alpo
-

71 - 29

3 2/11/2018 Garda
Garda Basket
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
-

54 - 44

3 4/11/2018 Venezia
Umana Reyer Venezia
G.S. Belvedere
-

78 - 57

3 4/11/2018 Verona
Ecodent Alpo
24 Consulting Verona
-

44 - 56

3 4/11/2018 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa Bz
Pietribiasi Marano
-

52 - 63

3 3/11/2018 Padova
Melsped Padova
Ongarato Mirano
-

70 - 66

3 4/11/2018 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Thermal Basket
-

47 - 71

4 10/11/2018 Marano Vicentino
Pietribiasi Marano
Melsped Padova
-

48 - 56

4 10/11/2018 Abano
Thermal Basket
Umana Reyer Venezia
-

85 - 63

4 10/11/2018 Verona
Ecodent Alpo
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
-

61 - 59

4 11/11/2018 18:00 Ravina
G.S. Belvedere
Basket Rosa Bz
-

51 - 46

4 11/11/2018 Verona
24 Consulting Verona
Virtus Venezia
-

67 - 56

4 11/11/2018 Padova
Ongarato Mirano
Garda Basket
-

59 - 36

5 18/11/2018 Venezia
Umana Reyer Venezia
24 Consulting Verona
-

64 - 46

5 17/11/2018 20:00 Padova
Melsped Padova
Basket Rosa Bz
-

68 - 53

5 18/11/2018 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
-

63 - 54

5 17/11/2018 Garda
Garda Basket
Pietribiasi Marano
-

48 - 53

5 16/11/2018 Verona
Ecodent Alpo
Ongarato Mirano
-

52 - 75

5 18/11/2018 Abano
Thermal Basket
G.S. Belvedere
-

62 - 48

6 25/11/2018 S.Bonifacio
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
Umana Reyer Venezia
-

65 - 57

6 25/11/2018 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa Bz
Garda Basket
-

61 - 55

6 25/11/2018 Ravina
G.S. Belvedere
Melsped Padova
-

61 - 62

6 24/11/2018 Marano Vicentino
Pietribiasi Marano
Ecodent Alpo
-

72 - 32

6 25/11/2018 Padova
Ongarato Mirano
Virtus Venezia
-

69 - 40

6 25/11/2018 Verona
24 Consulting Verona
Thermal Basket
-

52 - 68

7 2/12/2018 18:00 Verona
Ecodent Alpo
Basket Rosa Bz
-

30 - 56

7 9/12/2018 Verona
24 Consulting Verona
G.S. Belvedere
-

57 - 59

7 1/12/2018 Garda
Garda Basket
Melsped Padova
-

41 - 60

7 2/12/2018 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Pietribiasi Marano
-

44 - 52

7 2/12/2018 Venezia
Umana Reyer Venezia
Ongarato Mirano
-

37 - 53

7 2/12/2018 Abano
Thermal Basket
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
-

72 - 49

8 16/12/2018 Ravina
G.S. Belvedere
Garda Basket
-

66 - 42

8 15/12/2018 S.Bonifacio
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
24 Consulting Verona
-

58 - 62

8 15/12/2018 Padova
Melsped Padova
Ecodent Alpo
-

75 - 42

8 16/12/2018 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa Bz
Virtus Venezia
-

67 - 55

8 15/12/2018 Marano Vicentino
Pietribiasi Marano
Umana Reyer Venezia
-

76 - 44

8 16/12/2018 Padova
Ongarato Mirano
Thermal Basket
-

66 - 55

9 23/12/2018 17:30 Venezia
Umana Reyer Venezia
Basket Rosa Bz
-

48 - 58

9 23/12/2018 Verona
Ecodent Alpo
Garda Basket
-

51 - 55

9 22/12/2018 S.Bonifacio
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
G.S. Belvedere
-

51 - 71

9 23/12/2018 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Melsped Padova
-

62 - 75

9 22/12/2018 Verona
24 Consulting Verona
Ongarato Mirano
-

48 - 64

9 22/12/2018 Abano
Thermal Basket
Pietribiasi Marano
-

59 - 52

10 13/1/2019 Verona
Ecodent Alpo
G.S. Belvedere
-

43 - 51

10 12/1/2019 Padova
Melsped Padova
Umana Reyer Venezia
-

66 - 68

10 12/1/2019 Garda
Garda Basket
Virtus Venezia
-

51 - 50

10 12/1/2019 Marano Vicentino
Pietribiasi Marano
24 Consulting Verona
-

79 - 44

10 13/1/2019 Padova
Ongarato Mirano
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
-

63 - 43

10 13/1/2019 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa Bz
Thermal Basket
-

33 - 62

11 20/1/2019 Venezia
Umana Reyer Venezia
Garda Basket
-

59 - 62

11 20/1/2019 Verona
24 Consulting Verona
Basket Rosa Bz
-

48 - 50

11 20/1/2019 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Ecodent Alpo
-

45 - 53

11 20/1/2019 S.Bonifacio
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
Pietribiasi Marano
-

40 - 58

11 20/1/2019 Ravina
G.S. Belvedere
Ongarato Mirano
-

56 - 40

11 19/1/2019 Abano
Thermal Basket
Melsped Padova
-

62 - 56

12 27/1/2019 18:30 S.Bonifacio
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
Basket Rosa Bz
-

62 - 67

12 Venezia
Umana Reyer Venezia
Ecodent Alpo
-

53 - 45

12 27/1/2019 Verona
24 Consulting Verona
Melsped Padova
-

56 - 70

12 27/1/2019 Ravina
G.S. Belvedere
Virtus Venezia
-

47 - 42

12 27/1/2019 Padova
Ongarato Mirano
Pietribiasi Marano
-

40 - 57

12 27/1/2019 Abano
Thermal Basket
Garda Basket
-

66 - 35

13 2/2/2019 Garda
Garda Basket
24 Consulting Verona
-

68 - 73

13 2/2/2019 Padova
Melsped Padova
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
-

71 - 46

13 3/2/2019 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Umana Reyer Venezia
-

30 - 59

13 3/2/2019 Marano Vicentino
Pietribiasi Marano
G.S. Belvedere
-

56 - 48

13 3/2/2019 Bolzano
Basket Rosa Bz
Ongarato Mirano
-

60 - 65

13 3/2/2019 Verona
Ecodent Alpo
Thermal Basket
-

55 - 56

14 9/2/2019 S.Bonifacio
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
Garda Basket
-

58 - 54

14 10/2/2019 Ravina
G.S. Belvedere
Umana Reyer Venezia
-

72 - 46

14 10/2/2019 Verona
24 Consulting Verona
Ecodent Alpo
-

55 - 57

14 10/2/2019 18:30 Marano Vicentino
Pietribiasi Marano
Basket Rosa Bz
-

80 - 43

14 10/2/2019 Padova
Ongarato Mirano
Melsped Padova
-

48 - 56

14 10/2/2019 Abano
Thermal Basket
Virtus Venezia
-

79 - 35

15 17/2/2019 Verona
Ecodent Alpo
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
-

60 - 45

15 16/2/2019 20:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa Bz
G.S. Belvedere
-

62 - 51

15 17/2/2019 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
24 Consulting Verona
-

55 - 58

15 17/2/2019 Padova
Melsped Padova
Pietribiasi Marano
-

61 - 62

15 16/2/2019 Garda
Garda Basket
Ongarato Mirano
-

56 - 52

15 17/2/2019 Venezia
Umana Reyer Venezia
Thermal Basket
-

42 - 68

16 24/2/2019 Verona
24 Consulting Verona
Umana Reyer Venezia
-

80 - 83

16 24/2/2019 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa Bz
Melsped Padova
-

45 - 53

16 23/2/2019 S.Bonifacio
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
Virtus Venezia
-

51 - 46

16 23/2/2019 Marano Vicentino
Pietribiasi Marano
Garda Basket
-

56 - 49

16 24/2/2019 Padova
Ongarato Mirano
Ecodent Alpo
-

63 - 31

16 24/2/2019 Ravina
G.S. Belvedere
Thermal Basket
-

61 - 58

17 10/3/2019 Venezia
Umana Reyer Venezia
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
-

71 - 66

17 4/3/2019 20:15 Garda
Garda Basket
Basket Rosa Bz
-

46 - 52

17 9/3/2019 Padova
Melsped Padova
G.S. Belvedere
-

47 - 42

17 10/3/2019 Verona
Ecodent Alpo
Pietribiasi Marano
-

58 - 62

17 10/3/2019 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Ongarato Mirano
-

47 - 75

17 9/3/2019 Abano
Thermal Basket
24 Consulting Verona
-

82 - 53

18 17/3/2019 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa Bz
Ecodent Alpo
-

64 - 54

18 17/3/2019 Ravina
G.S. Belvedere
24 Consulting Verona
-

62 - 36

18 17/3/2019 Padova
Melsped Padova
Garda Basket
-

62 - 46

18 18/3/2019 Padova
Ongarato Mirano
Umana Reyer Venezia
-

55 - 66

18 16/3/2019 S.Bonifacio
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
Thermal Basket
-

52 - 74

18 Marano Vicentino
Pietribiasi Marano
Virtus Venezia
-

60 - 45

19 23/3/2019 Garda
Garda Basket
G.S. Belvedere
-

44 - 42

19 24/3/2019 Verona
24 Consulting Verona
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
-

59 - 71

19 24/3/2019 Verona
Ecodent Alpo
Melsped Padova
-

38 - 69

19 24/3/2019 17:30 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Basket Rosa Bz
-

30 - 44

19 24/3/2019 Venezia
Umana Reyer Venezia
Pietribiasi Marano
-

59 - 69

19 23/3/2019 Abano
Thermal Basket
Ongarato Mirano
-

72 - 62

20 31/3/2019 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa Bz
Umana Reyer Venezia
-

61 - 69

20 30/3/2019 Garda
Garda Basket
Ecodent Alpo
-

63 - 50

20 31/3/2019 Ravina
G.S. Belvedere
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
-

63 - 56

20 30/3/2019 Padova
Melsped Padova
Virtus Venezia
-

77 - 38

20 31/3/2019 Padova
Ongarato Mirano
24 Consulting Verona
-

66 - 46

20 30/3/2019 Marano Vicentino
Pietribiasi Marano
Thermal Basket
-

64 - 50

21 7/4/2019 Ravina
G.S. Belvedere
Ecodent Alpo
-

59 - 35

21 7/4/2019 Venezia
Umana Reyer Venezia
Melsped Padova
-

66 - 80

21 7/4/2019 Venezia
Virtus Venezia
Garda Basket
-

50 - 49

21 7/4/2019 Verona
24 Consulting Verona
Pietribiasi Marano
-

41 - 63

21 6/4/2019 S.Bonifacio
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
Ongarato Mirano
-

45 - 74

21 7/4/2019 18:00 Abano
Thermal Basket
Basket Rosa Bz
-

67 - 55

22 13/4/2019 Garda
Garda Basket
Umana Reyer Venezia
-

62 - 49

22 14/4/2019 18:00 Bolzano
Basket Rosa Bz
24 Consulting Verona
-

61 - 51

22 14/4/2019 Verona
Ecodent Alpo
Virtus Venezia
-

54 - 63

22 13/4/2019 Marano Vicentino
Pietribiasi Marano
Arcanet S.Bonifacio
-

57 - 42

22 14/4/2019 Padova
Ongarato Mirano
G.S. Belvedere
-

65 - 50

22 13/4/2019 Padova
Melsped Padova
Thermal Basket
-

41 - 44